Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition

Friday 19th October 2018
The Macron Cup 1st Rnd
Bootle v Vauxhall Mtrs (19:45)
St Martins v Cammell Laird (19:45)
Stone Dominoes v Ashton Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 20th October 2018
The Macron Cup 1st Rnd
Abbey Hey v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Avro (15:00)
Barnton v Congleton Town (15:00)
Burscough v New Mills (15:00)
Chadderton v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
City of Lpool v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Winsford United (15:00)
Eccleshall v AFC Darwen (15:00)
FC Oswestry v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
Holker OB v Lower Breck (15:00)
Irlam v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Longridge Town v Squires Gate (15:00)
Maine Road v Steeton (15:00)
Nelson v Hanley Town (15:00)
Padiham v Shelley (15:00)
Rylands v Carlisle City (15:00)
Sandbach v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Silsden v Garstang (15:00)
St Helens Town v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Stockport Town v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Stone O.A. v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Prestwich Heys (15:00)

 

Sunday 21st October 2018
The Macron Cup 1st Rnd
Northwich Vics v Alsager Town (15:00)

 

Monday 22nd October 2018
First Division North
Daisy Hill v Nelson (19:45)

 

Tuesday 23rd October 2018
Premier Division
Charnock Rich v Ashton Athletic (19:45)
West Dids & Chor v Irlam (19:45)

 

Tuesday 23rd October 2018
Liverpool Senior Cup Prelim Rnd
Prescot Cables v St Helens Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 23rd October 2018
First Division North
Ashton Town v Shelley (19:45)

 

Tuesday 23rd October 2018
First Division South
Cheadle Heath v Maine Road (19:45)
FC Oswestry v Stone O.A. (19:45)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Rylands (19:45)
Wythenshawe Town v Stockport Town (19:45)

 

Wednesday 24th October 2018
Premier Division
Lith REMYCA v Congleton Town (19:45)

 

Wednesday 24th October 2018
Mid Cheshire Senior Cup QF
Barnton v Northwich Vics (19:45)

 

Wednesday 24th October 2018
First Division North
Garstang v Holker OB (19:45)
Longridge Town v AFC Blackpool (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Chadderton (19:45)
Steeton v Cleator Moor (19:45)

 

Saturday 27th October 2018
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Silsden (15:00)
Abbey Hey v Squires Gate (15:00)
Bootle v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Irlam v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Winsford United (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Congleton Town (15:00)
Padiham v Hanley Town (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Burscough (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v City of Lpool (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Charnock Rich (15:00)

 

Saturday 27th October 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Holker OB (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Steeton (15:00)
Ashton Town v Carlisle City (15:00)
Atherton LR v Shelley (15:00)
Avro v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Chadderton v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Garstang (15:00)
Longridge Town v St Helens Town (15:00)
Lower Breck v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Nelson v Bacup Borough (15:00)

 

Saturday 27th October 2018
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Maine Road (15:00)
Rylands v Barnton (15:00)
Sandbach v New Mills (15:00)
St Martins v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Stockport Town v Eccleshall (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Alsager Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)

 

Tuesday 30th October 2018
Premier Division
Bootle v Silsden (19:45)
Charnock Rich v Burscough (19:45)
Squires Gate v Irlam (19:45)

 

Tuesday 30th October 2018
Cheshire Senior Cup Prelim Rnd
Alsager Town v Barnton (19:45)
Macclesfield Tn v Cheadle Heath (19:45)
Northwich Vics v Tranmere Rovers (19:45)
Runcorn Linnets v Vauxhall Mtrs (19:45)

 

Tuesday 30th October 2018
First Division North
Carlisle City v Longridge Town (19:45)
Cleator Moor v Holker OB (19:45)
Lower Breck v Atherton LR (19:45)

 

Tuesday 30th October 2018
First Division South
Ellesmere Rngrs v Cammell Laird (19:45)
FC Oswestry v Rylands (19:45)
Stone Dominoes v New Mills (19:45)
Wythenshawe Am v Maine Road (19:45)

 

Wednesday 31st October 2018
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Daisy Hill (19:45)
AFC Liverpool v Ashton Town (19:45)
Avro v Garstang (20:00)

 

Wednesday 31st October 2018
First Division South
Cheadle Town v Wythenshawe Town (19:45)
Eccleshall v Sandbach (19:45)

 

Thursday 1st November 2018
First Division North
St Helens Town v Prestwich Heys (19:45)

 

Friday 2nd November 2018
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Congleton Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 3rd November 2018
The Buildbase FA Vase 2nd Rnd
Avro v Squires Gate (15:00)
Garstang v Sunderland RCA (15:00)
Irlam v Hemsworth MW (15:00)
Newcstle Benfld v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Silsden v Bedlington Ter (15:00)
Vauxhall Motors v Runcorn Town or Guisborough Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 3rd November 2018
Premier Division
City of Lpool v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Hanley Town v Bootle (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Saturday 3rd November 2018
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Shelley (15:00)
Ashton Town v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Atherton LR v Holker OB (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Lower Breck v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Nelson v Longridge Town (15:00)
Steeton v Carlisle City (15:00)

 

Saturday 3rd November 2018
First Division South
Alsager Town v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Barnton (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Eccleshall v Rylands (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Maine Road v Sandbach (15:00)
New Mills v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v St Martins (15:00)

 

Tuesday 6th November 2018
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Burscough (19:45)
Squires Gate v Winsford United (19:45)

 

Tuesday 6th November 2018
Cheshire Senior Cup 1st Rnd
Altrincham v Congleton Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 6th November 2018
Lancashire Challenge Trophy 2nd Rnd
Charnock Rich v Wythenshawe Am (19:45)
Garstang v Atherton Colls (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Bacup Borough (19:45)
Radcliffe v Padiham (19:45)
West Dids & Chor v Ashton Athletic (19:45)

 

Tuesday 6th November 2018
First Division South
FC Oswestry v St Martins (19:45)
Sandbach v Vauxhall Mtrs (19:45)

 

Wednesday 7th November 2018
Lancashire Challenge Trophy 2nd Rnd
Longridge Town v Colne (19:45)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners