Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition

Saturday 16th February 2019
The Macron Cup QF
Avro v Nelson (15:00)
City of Lpool v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Congleton Town v Cammell Laird (15:00)

 

Saturday 16th February 2019
The First Division Cup QF
Carlisle City v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)

 

Saturday 16th February 2019
Premier Division
Hanley Town v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Padiham v Irlam (15:00)
Silsden v Lith REMYCA (14:00)
West Dids & Chor v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Winsford United v Squires Gate (15:00)

 

Saturday 16th February 2019
First Division North
Atherton LR v Ashton Town (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Holker OB (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Steeton (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Garstang v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Lower Breck v Chadderton (15:00)
Shelley v St Helens Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 16th February 2019
First Division South
Barnton v New Mills (15:00)
Maine Road v Alsager Town (15:00)
Rylands v St Martins (15:00)
Sandbach v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Stone O.A. (15:00)

 

Tuesday 19th February 2019
Premier Division
Congleton Town v Abbey Hey (19:45)

 

Tuesday 19th February 2019
West Riding County Cup SF
Guiseley v Barnoldswick Tn (19:45)

 

Tuesday 19th February 2019
First Division South
Stone Dominoes v Barnton (19:45)

 

Wednesday 20th February 2019
First Division North
Bacup Borough v AFC Liverpool (20:00)

 

Saturday 23rd February 2019
The Buildbase FA Vase QF
Northwich Vics v Sholing (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd February 2019
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
City of Lpool v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Irlam v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Padiham v Bootle (15:00)
Silsden v Congleton Town (15:00)
Squires Gate v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Winsford United v West Dids & Chor (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd February 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Lower Breck (15:00)
AFC Darwen v Nelson (15:00)
Atherton LR v Garstang (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Avro (15:00)
Holker OB v St Helens Town (15:00)
Longridge Town v Carlisle City (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Shelley v Chadderton (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd February 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Sandbach (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Barnton (15:00)
Eccleshall v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v St Martins (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Maine Road v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
New Mills v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Stone Dominoes v Stockport Town (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Rylands (15:00)

 

Tuesday 26th February 2019
Premier Division
Irlam v Burscough (19:45)
Padiham v Barnoldswick Tn (19:45)

 

Tuesday 26th February 2019
Shropshire Cup QF
St Martins v Shawbury Utd (19:45)

 

Tuesday 26th February 2019
First Division South
Stone Dominoes v Stone O.A. (19:45)

 

Wednesday 27th February 2019
Premier Division
Northwich Vics v West Dids & Chor (19:45)

 

Wednesday 27th February 2019
First Division North
Longridge Town v Avro (19:45)

 

Saturday 2nd March 2019
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Bootle v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Burscough v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Charnock Rich v City of Lpool (15:00)
Hanley Town v Padiham (15:00)
Irlam v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Squires Gate v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Saturday 2nd March 2019
First Division North
Ashton Town v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Bacup Borough v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Carlisle City v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Chadderton v Steeton (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Avro (15:00)
Holker OB v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Longridge Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Nelson v Prestwich Heys (15:00)

 

Saturday 2nd March 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Sandbach (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Stone Dominoes (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Barnton (15:00)
Maine Road v Stockport Town (15:00)
Stone O.A. v FC Oswestry (15:00)

 

Tuesday 5th March 2019
Premier Division
Hanley Town v Northwich Vics (19:45)
Irlam v Bootle (19:45)

 

Tuesday 5th March 2019
First Division North
Nelson v Carlisle City (20:00)

 

Tuesday 5th March 2019
First Division South
Cammell Laird v St Martins (19:45)

 

Wednesday 6th March 2019
First Division North
Avro v AFC Darwen (19:45)

 

Friday 8th March 2019
Groundhop 2019
Barnton v Vauxhall Mtrs (19:45)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners