Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month By Competition

Saturday 29th July 2017
The Reusch Champions Cup Final
Atherton Colls v City of Lpool (15:00)
Adults £5, Concessions & Students £3, Accompanies u`12s Free

 

Saturday 5th August 2017
The Emirates F.A Cup Ex Prelim Rd
Albion Sports v Nelson (15:00)
Athersley Rec v West Did & Chor (15:00)
Atherstone Tn v Hanley Town (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v Jarrow Roofing (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Maltby Main (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Penistone Chrch (15:00)
Congleton Town v New Mills (15:00)
Irlam v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Maine Road v Winsford United (15:00)
Northwich Vics v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Padiham v City of Lpool (15:00)
Parkgate v Barnton (15:00)
Pontefract Col v Alsager Town (15:00)
Runcorn Linnets v Hemsworth MW (15:00)
Runcorn Town v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Squires Gate v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Walsall Wood v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)

 

Sunday 6th August 2017
The Emirates F.A Cup Ex Prelim Rd
AFC Emley v Burscough (15:00)
Hallam v Bootle (15:00)
Widnes v Handsworth Par (15:00)

 

Saturday 12th August 2017
Premier Division
Abbey Hey v Runcorn Linnets (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Bootle (15:00)
Barnton v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Burscough v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
City of Lpool v Irlam (15:00)
Congleton Town v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Hanley Town v Squires Gate (15:00)
Padiham v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Maine Road (15:00)
West Did & Chor v Widnes (15:00)
Winsford United v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)

 

Saturday 12th August 2017
First Division
Alsager Town v Nelson (15:00)
Atherton LR v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Eccleshall (15:00)
Carlisle City v Chadderton (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
FC Oswestry v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Stockport Town (15:00)
New Mills v St Helens Town (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Silsden v Sandbach (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Holker OB (15:00)

 

Monday 14th August 2017
Premier Division
Maine Road v Congleton Town (19:45)
Widnes v Abbey Hey (19:45)

 

Monday 14th August 2017
First Division
Nelson v Carlisle City (19:45)
Stockport Town v Prestwich Heys (20:00)

 

Tuesday 15th August 2017
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Barnton (19:45)
Barnoldswick Tn v Burscough (19:45)
Bootle v West Did & Chor (19:45)
Charnock Rich v Padiham (19:45)
Northwich Vics v City of Lpool (19:45)
Runcorn Linnets v Irlam (19:45)

 

Tuesday 15th August 2017
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Silsden (19:45)
Cammell Laird v FC Oswestry (19:45)
Chadderton v New Mills (19:45)

 

Wednesday 16th August 2017
Premier Division
AFC Darwen v Ashton Athletic (19:45)
AFC Liverpool v Runcorn Town (19:45)
Hanley Town v Winsford United (19:45)

 

Wednesday 16th August 2017
First Division
Cheadle Town v Alsager Town (19:45)
Eccleshall v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)
Holker OB v Atherton LR (19:45)
Sandbach v Lith REMYCA (19:45)

 

Thursday 17th August 2017
First Division
Bacup Borough v Daisy Hill (20:00)
St Helens Town v Abbey Hulton (19:45)