Recent Results
Saturday 30th June 2018
1874 Northwich vLostock Gralam
at Egerton FC
Airbus UK Broughton vRuncorn Town
The Hollingsworth Group Stadium
Leyland United vLongridge Town
Centurion Park

 

Monday 2nd July 2018
Avro vBeechfield United

 

Tuesday 3rd July 2018
Penrith vHolker Old Boys
Frenchfield Park
Royton Town vPrestwich Heys
Oldham Academy North
Vauxhall Motors vCity of Liverpool

 

Thursday 5th July 2018
Carlisle City vWorkington
Silsden AFC vBradford Park Avenue

 

Saturday 7th July 2018
Alsager Town v1874 Northwich
Armthorpe Welfare vChadderton
The Welfare Ground
Avro vBrymbo
Blackpool Wren Rovers vPadiham
Bruce Park
Bootle vSouthport
Fleetwood Town U23 vWythenshawe Town
Poolfoot Farm
Hale vLitherland Remyca
Hale Park
Irlam Steel vIrlam
Irlam Steel Recreation Ground
Llandudno vWhitchurch Alport
Maesdu Park
Lower Breck vRochdale Scared Heart
Rossendale vAtherton LR
Marl Pits Sports Centre
Royton Town vNew Mills
Oldham Academy North
Runcorn Town vBlacon Youth Club
Rylands vBroadheath Central
Sandbach United vWinsford United
Shelley Community vThackley
Silsden AFC vColne
St Helens Town vTSV Uhlbach 1898 (Stuttgart)

 

Monday 9th July 2018
Furness Rovers vHolker Old Boys
Strawberry Fields

 

Tuesday 10th July 2018
AFC Emley vSilsden
Bolton Lads & Girls Club vBarnoldswick Town
Spa Road
Burscough vRamsbottom United
Carlisle City vWigton Harriers
Cheadle Town vWest Didsbury & Chorlton
Denton Town vAvro
Whittles Park
Irlam vTrafford
Millom vCleator Moor Celtic
Devonshire Road
Shelley Community vFC United of Manchester
Steeton vPadiham
at Summerhill Lane
Stockport Town vStockport County
Tempest United vPrestwich Heys
Tempest Road
Vauxhall Motors vBootle
Winsford United vCurzon Ashton
Wolstanton United vStone Dominoes
Bradwell Community Centre

 

Wednesday 11th July 2018
Lower Breck vWindle Labour

 

Thursday 12th July 2018
Barnoldswick Town vBuxton
at Burnley College
Fulwood Amateurs vLongridge Town
Lightfoot Lane
Maine Road vBuxton
Malpas vSt Martins
Malpas & District Sports Club
Sandbach United vAshton Athletic
Stone Dominoes vCongleton Town

 

Friday 13th July 2018
Kilsyth Rangers vCleator Moor Celtic
at Gretna 2008
Malpas vSt Martins
Malpas & District Sports Club

 

Saturday 14th July 2018
Airbus UK Broughton vChadderton
The Hollingsworth Group Stadium
Alsager Town vWinsford United
Atherton LR XI vLeigh Athletic
Crilly Park
Avro vOldham Athletic U21
Blackpool Wren Rovers vLongridge Town
Bruce Park
Buckley Town vLitherland Remyca
Globe Way
Cheadle Town vHartlepool FC
Congleton Town vPort Vale
Conwy Borough vWhitchurch Alport
Y Morfa Stadium
Daisy Hill vCharnock Richard
Denton Town vCheadle Heath Nomads
Whittles Park
Dukinfield Town vMaine Road
Woodhams Park
Euxton Villa vPadiham
Jim Fowler Memorial Ground
Gretna 2008 vCleator Moor Celtic
at Gretna 2008
Leyland United vAshton Athletic
Centurion Park
Llandudno v1874 Northwich
Maesdu Park
Merthyr Town vCity of Liverpool
Penydarren Park
Nelson vClitheroe
New Mills vBuxton Development
Prestwich Heys vRamsbottom United
Radcliffe Town vAtherton LR XI
King George V Playing Fields
Redgate Clayton vEccleshall
Clayton Community Centre
Runcorn Town vTrafford
Rylands vWest Kirby
Shelley Community vAccrington Stanley
Silsden AFC vHyde United
Springhead vWythenshawe Amateurs
St John`s Street
Squires Gate vBamber Bridge
St Helens Town vBarnoldswick Town
Steeton vCampion
at Summerhill lane
Stockport Town vMossley
Thornton Cleveleys vAFC Blackpool
New Bourne Park
Vauxhall Motors vAFC Liverpool
Vulcan vAshton Town
Mesnes Park
West Didsbury & Chorlton vAshton United
Whitehaven AFC vCarlisle City
County Ground
Wythenshawe Town vWarrington Town

 

Monday 16th July 2018
Dalton United vHolker Old Boys
Railway Meadow

 

Tuesday 17th July 2018
Abbey Hey vHyde United
AFC Liverpool vMossley
Ashton Town vNorthwich Victoria
Cammell Laird 1907 vHolywell Town
Carlisle City vLochar Thistle
Charnock Richard vAtherton Collieries
Daisy Hill vMarine
Euxton Villa vAFC Blackpool
Jim Fowler Memorial Ground
Four Crosses vSt Martins
at Gobowen Celtic
Irlam vDroylsden
Knutsford v1874 Northwich
Manchester Road
Market Drayton Town vCongleton Town
Greenfields Sports Ground
Nantwich Town vSandbach United
The Weaver Stadium
New Mills vBarnoldswick Town
Poulton vLongridge Town
Cottam Hall
Rylands vPadiham
Springhead vWythenshawe Town
St John`s Street
Squires Gate vAFC Fylde
Stockport Town vCity of Liverpool
West Didsbury & Chorlton vSkelmersdale United
Whitchurch Alport vWigan Athletic XI
Windle Labour vSt Helens Town
Bobbies Lane
Winsford United vRadcliffe
Wyre Villa vAshton Athletic
Hall Gate Park

 

Wednesday 18th July 2018
Daten vCheadle Town
Culcheth Sports Club
Lower Breck vSt Martins
Silsden AFC vCampion
South Liverpool vLitherland Remyca
Jericho Lane
Vauxhall Motors vTranmere Rovers

 

Thursday 19th July 2018
Barnton v1874 Northwich
Burscough vAtherton Town
Carlisle City vNewlaithes
The Sheepmount Ground
Cheadle Heath Nomads vChadderton
Eccleshall vNewport Town
Hurst Green vNelson
The Smithy Row Ground
Middlewich Town vNorthwich Victoria
Seddon Street
Prestwich Heys vFC United of Manchester
St Helens Town vSkelmersdale United
Thackley vSteeton
Ainsbury Avenue

 

Friday 20th July 2018
Daisy Hill vChorley XI
Millom vHolker Old Boys
Devonshire Road
St Martins vEllesmere Rangers

 

Saturday 21st July 2018
Ashton Town vWidnes
Ashville vAFC Liverpool
Cross Lane
Atherton Town vAtherton LR XI
Butler Park
Bamber Bridge vPadiham
Buckley Town vChadderton
Globe Way
Burnley United vBacup Borough
Barden Sports Ground
Caernarfon Town vAvro
The Oval
Carlisle City vNewlaithes
Sheepmount Stadium
Charnock Richard vColne
Cheadle Heath Nomads vBarnoldswick Town
Cleator Moor Celtic vSandbach United
Congleton Town vAbbey Hulton United
Daten vIrlam
Culcheth Sports Club
Denton Town vNew Mills
Whittles Park
Dukinfield Town vAbbey Hey
Woodhams Park
East Manchester vCheadle Town
Mount Road
Eccleshall vLeek CSOB
FC Oswestry Town vNewtown
Foley Meir vStone Old Alleynians
McIntosh Arena
Fulwood Amateurs vLongridge Town
Lightfoot Lane
Garstang vNorthwich Victoria
Holker Old Boys vMossley
Leek Town v1874 Northwich
Litherland REMYCA vBalham
at JMO Skelmersdale 4G
Lower Breck vBootle
Lytham vLongridge Town
Ballam Road
Middlewich Town vWhitchurch Alport
Seddon Street
Nelson vBurscough
Prestatyn Town vCity of Liverpool
Bastion Gardens
Runcorn Town vWarrington Town
Rylands vLostock Gralam
South Liverpool vAshton Town XI
Jericho Lane
Squires Gate vAFC Blackpool
St Helens Town vAccrington Stanley XI
Steeton vLeeds City
at Cougar Park
Stone Dominoes vFC St Helens
Styal vAtherton LR XI
Altrincham Road
Vauxhall Motors vWitton Albion
Winsford United vStalybridge Celtic
Wythenshawe Amateurs vPrestwich Heys
Wythenshawe Town vWest Didsbury & Chorlton

 

Sunday 22nd July 2018
Gobowen Celtic vSt Martins
at Gobowen Celtic

 

Tuesday 24th July 2018
Abbey Hulton United vStone Dominoes
AFC Darwen vBlackburn Rovers U23
Alsager Town vAbbeyHey
Barnton vWinsford United
Billinge vSt Helens Town
at JMO Skelmersdal
Carlisle City vPenrith
Charnock Richard vSkelmersdale United
Cheadle Heath Nomads vPoynton
Congleton Town vNewcastle Town
Denton Town vStockport Town
Whittles Park
Eccleshall vCrewe FC
Garswood United vAshton Town
Garswood Road
Helsby vLitherland Remyca
Chester Road
Heyside vWythenshawe Town
Crompton House School
Irlam vClitheroe
Llanrhaeadr vSt Martins
Recreation Field
Longridge Town vBamber Bridge
Milnthorpe Corinthians vHolker Old Boys
Milnthorpe Road
Mossley v1874 Northwich
Seel Park
New Mills vGlossop North End
Prescot Cables vBootle
Runcorn Town vMarine
Rylands vWest Didsbury & Chorlton
Sandbach United vWirral SB
Silsden AFC vHalifax Town XI
Witton Albion vNorthwich Victoria

 

Wednesday 25th July 2018
Avro vRochdale Scared Heart
Elton Vale vBarnoldswick Town
Elton Vale Sports Club
Lytham vAtherton LR
Ballam Road
Prestwich Heys vBury XI
South Liverpool vCammell Laird 1907
Jericho Lane
West Kirby vVauxhall Motors
Greenbank Road

 

Thursday 26th July 2018
Foley Meir vStone Dominoes
McIntosh Arena
Ilkley Town vSilsden AFC
Ben Rhydding Sports Club
Middlewich Town vAshton Athletic
Seddon Street
Prescot Cables vBootle
St Helens Town vCity of Liverpool
Winstanley Warriors vAshton Athletic XI
Little Lane

 

Friday 27th July 2018
Furness Cavaliers vHolker Old Boys
The Furness
Shelley Community vSheffield United XI
St Martins vLitherland Remyca

 

Saturday 28th July 2018
1874 Northwich vGlossop North End
Abbey Hey vTrafford
AFC Blackpool vMerthyr Town
Ashton Athletic vPrescot Cables
Ashton Town vWarrington Town
Atherton LR vSalford City XI
Avro XI vAtherton LR XI
The Lancaster Club
Blantyre Celtic vCleator Moor Celtic
Charnock Richard vBamber Bridge
Cheadle Town vWest Auckland Town
Colne vBarnoldswick Town
Conwy Borough vRuncorn Town
Y Morfa Stadium
Daisy Hill vFC United of Manchester
Eccleshall vIrlam
Hindsford vAvro
Squires Lane
Hurst Green vSquires Gate
The Smithy Row Ground
Lower Breck vCheadle Heath Nomads
Nelson vRamsbottom United
Otley Town vSteeton
The Old Showground
Padiham vLancaster City
Penycae vWinsford United
Afoneitha Road
Prestatyn Town vNorthwich Victoria
Bastion Gardens
Prestwich Heys vRadcliffe
Rochdale Scared Heart vLongridge Town
The Sacred Stadium
Rylands vWinnington Avenue 94
Sandbach United vNewcastle East End
Silsden AFC vCarlisle City
St Helens Town vPilkington
Stone Dominoes vLeyland United
Turton vNew Mills
Thomason Fold
Vauxhall Motors vSouth Liverpool
West Didsbury & Chorlton vMaine Road
Whitchurch Alport vSouthport XI
Witton Albion vCity of Liverpool
Wythenshawe Town vAtherton Collieries

 

Sunday 29th July 2018
Guilsfield Reserves vSt Martins
at Gobowen Celtic
Longridge Town vPreston North End Legends

 

Monday 30th July 2018
Daisy Hill vAtherton Collieries

 

Tuesday 31st July 2018
Ashton Athletic vWorkington
Ashton Town vSkelmersdale United
Barnoldswick Town vGlossop North End
Burscough vAtherton LR
Chadderton vMossley
Fleetwood Town U23 vSquires Gate
Poolfoot Farm
Nelson vBurnley United
Padiham vBurnley XI
Poulton vAFC Blackpool
Cottam Hall
Silverdale Athletic vStone Dominoes
Walstead Road
Skelmersdale United vCity of Liverpool
at Prescot Cables
South Liverpool vBootle
Jericho Lane
St Martins vGuilsfield
Steeton vKnarsborough Town
West Didsbury & Chorlton vClitheroe
Whitchurch Alport vLeek Town
Winsford United vNantwich Town

 

Wednesday 1st August 2018
Atherton LR XI vRibchester Rovers
Crilly Park
Cheadle Heath Nomads vAFC Liverpool
Newton vLitherland Remyca
Frankby Road
Salts vSteeton
Salts Sports Association

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners