Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition
 

Saturday 27th July 2019
The Reusch Champions Cup Final
City of Lpool v 1874 Northwich (15:00)

 

Saturday 3rd August 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Padiham (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Skelmersdale (15:00)
Avro v Longridge Town (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v Congleton Town (15:00)
Bootle v Hanley Town (15:00)
Burscough v Winsford United (15:00)
Irlam v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Squires Gate (15:00)
Rylands v Charnock Rich (15:00)

 

Saturday 3rd August 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Steeton (15:00)
Ashton Town v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Chadderton v St Helens Town (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Garstang v Shelley (15:00)
Golcar United v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Holker OB v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Lower Breck v Emley AFC (15:00)
Nelson v Atherton LR (15:00)
Pilkington v Cleator Moor (15:00)

 

Saturday 3rd August 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hey v Vauxhall Mtrs (15:00)
Abbey Hulton v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Alsager Town v Maine Road (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Eccleshall v West Dids & Chor (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Barnton (15:00)
St Martins v New Mills (15:00)
Stockport Town v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Sandbach (15:00)

 

Monday 5th August 2019
Premier Division
Whitchurch Alp v Hanley Town (19:45)

 

Monday 5th August 2019
First Division South
Maine Road v Abbey Hey (19:45)
Stockport Town v Cheadle Town (20:00)

 

Tuesday 6th August 2019
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Winsford United (19:45)
Ashton Athletic v Runcorn Town (19:45)
Bootle v Skelmersdale (19:45)
Charnock Rich v Barnoldswick Tn (19:45)
Irlam v Longridge Town (19:45)
Squires Gate v Burscough (19:45)

 

Tuesday 6th August 2019
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Cleator Moor (19:45)
Ashton Town v Daisy Hill (19:45)
Golcar United v Shelley (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Nelson (19:45)

 

Tuesday 6th August 2019
First Division South
Alsager Town v Sandbach (19:45)
New Mills v Cheadle Heath (19:45)
St Martins v Ellesmere Rngrs (19:45)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Barnton (19:45)
West Dids & Chor v Wythenshawe Town (19:45)
Wythenshawe Am v Cammell Laird (19:45)

 

Wednesday 7th August 2019
Premier Division
Avro v Padiham (20:00)
Lith REMYCA v Rylands (19:45)
Northwich Vics v Congleton Town (19:45)

 

Wednesday 7th August 2019
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v Pilkington (19:45)
Bacup Borough v AFC Darwen (20:00)
Emley AFC v Chadderton (19:45)
Garstang v Steeton (19:45)

 

Wednesday 7th August 2019
First Division South
Eccleshall v FC Oswestry (19:45)
Stone O.A. v Abbey Hulton (19:45)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners