First Division Fixtures 2017/18

Filter Fixtures:
By Month By Competition

Friday 24th November 2017
First Division
Silsden AFC v Nelson (19:45)

 

Saturday 25th November 2017
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Atherton LR (15:00)
Alsager Town v Holker OB (15:00)
Chadderton v Eccleshall (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Stockport Town (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Cammell Laird (15:00)
New Mills v Sandbach (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Carlisle City (15:00)
St Helens Town v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v AFC Blackpool (15:00)

 

Monday 27th November 2017
First Division
Daisy Hill v Nelson (19:45)
Stockport Town v Cheadle Town (20:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Cammell Laird (19:45)

 

Tuesday 28th November 2017
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Holker OB (19:45)
Atherton LR v Bacup Borough (19:45)

 

Wednesday 29th November 2017
First Division
Lith REMYCA v FC Oswestry (19:45)
Sandbach v Alsager Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 2nd December 2017
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Alsager Town (15:00)
Atherton LR v Carlisle City (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Chadderton (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Eccleshall (15:00)
Holker OB v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Nelson v St Helens Town (15:00)
New Mills v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Sandbach (15:00)
Stockport Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)

 

Thursday 7th December 2017
First Division
Bacup Borough v Cheadle Town (20:00)

 

Saturday 9th December 2017
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Carlisle City v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Chadderton v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Eccleshall v Atherton LR (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Nelson v Holker OB (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v New Mills (15:00)
Sandbach v Cammell Laird (15:00)
St Helens Town v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Tuesday 12th December 2017
First Division
Alsager Town v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)

 

Wednesday 13th December 2017
First Division
Cheadle Town v Lith REMYCA (19:45)

 

Saturday 16th December 2017
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Atherton LR v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Stockport Town (15:00)
Chadderton v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Eccleshall (15:00)
Holker OB v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Nelson (15:00)
New Mills v Alsager Town (15:00)
Sandbach v FC Oswestry (15:00)
St Helens Town v Carlisle City (15:00)

 

Saturday 23rd December 2017
First Division
Abbey Hulton v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Alsager Town (15:00)
Carlisle City v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Chadderton v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Holker OB v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Nelson v New Mills (15:00)
St Helens Town v Sandbach (15:00)
Stockport Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Eccleshall (15:00)

 

Tuesday 26th December 2017
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Alsager Town v Eccleshall (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Nelson (15:00)
Cammell Laird v St Helens Town (15:00)
Carlisle City v Holker OB (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
New Mills v Stockport Town (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Sandbach v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Chadderton (15:00)

 

Wednesday 27th December 2017
First Division
Atherton LR v Daisy Hill (19:45)

 

Saturday 30th December 2017
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Alsager Town v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Atherton LR v Holker OB (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Eccleshall v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
FC Oswestry v New Mills (15:00)
Nelson v Chadderton (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Sandbach v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Stockport Town v Carlisle City (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v St Helens Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 6th January 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Nelson (15:00)
Carlisle City v Atherton LR (15:00)
Chadderton v FC Oswestry (15:00)
New Mills v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Eccleshall (15:00)
St Helens Town v Alsager Town (15:00)
Stockport Town v Holker OB (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Sandbach (15:00)

 

Saturday 13th January 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Atherton LR v Stockport Town (15:00)
Chadderton v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Cheadle Town v New Mills (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Eccleshall v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Holker OB v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Carlisle City (15:00)
Nelson v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Sandbach v St Helens Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 20th January 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Chadderton (15:00)
AFC Blackpool v St Helens Town (15:00)
Alsager Town v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Atherton LR v New Mills (15:00)
Eccleshall v Cheadle Town (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Holker OB v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Nelson v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Stockport Town v Sandbach (15:00)

 

Saturday 27th January 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Carlisle City (15:00)
Alsager Town v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Stockport Town (15:00)
Daisy Hill v New Mills (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Eccleshall (15:00)
Sandbach v Atherton LR (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
St Helens Town v Nelson (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Bacup Borough (15:00)

 

Saturday 3rd February 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Atherton LR v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Carlisle City v Sandbach (15:00)
Chadderton v Alsager Town (15:00)
Cheadle Town v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Eccleshall v Daisy Hill (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Nelson (15:00)
Holker OB v St Helens Town (15:00)
New Mills v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Stockport Town v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)

 

Saturday 10th February 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Eccleshall (15:00)
Alsager Town v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Chadderton v Stockport Town (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Carlisle City (15:00)
Nelson v FC Oswestry (15:00)
New Mills v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
St Helens Town v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)

 

Saturday 17th February 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Atherton LR (15:00)
Chadderton v St Helens Town (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Holker OB (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Eccleshall (15:00)
Nelson v Cammell Laird (15:00)
New Mills v Carlisle City (15:00)
Stockport Town v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Alsager Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 24th February 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
AFC Blackpool v New Mills (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Carlisle City (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Atherton LR (15:00)
Eccleshall v Stockport Town (15:00)
Holker OB v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Alsager Town (15:00)
Sandbach v Nelson (19:45)
Silsden AFC v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Chadderton (15:00)

 

Thursday 1st March 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Holker OB (15:00)

 

Saturday 3rd March 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Cammell Laird (15:00)
AFC Blackpool v Chadderton (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Carlisle City (15:00)
Eccleshall v New Mills (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Atherton LR (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Nelson v Alsager Town (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Sandbach v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Silsden AFC v St Helens Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 10th March 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Nelson (15:00)
Alsager Town v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Atherton LR v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Chadderton v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Carlisle City (15:00)
Holker OB v Stockport Town (15:00)
Sandbach v Eccleshall (15:00)
St Helens Town v New Mills (15:00)

 

Saturday 17th March 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Carlisle City v Stockport Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 24th March 2018
First Division
Alsager Town v Chadderton (15:00)
Atherton LR v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Bacup Borough v St Helens Town (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Holker OB (15:00)
Eccleshall v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Cheadle Town (15:00)
New Mills v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Sandbach v Carlisle City (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Stockport Town (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Nelson (15:00)

 

Saturday 31st March 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Atherton LR v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Carlisle City v New Mills (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Eccleshall v Alsager Town (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Holker OB v Chadderton (15:00)
Nelson v Sandbach (15:00)
St Helens Town v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Stockport Town v Bacup Borough (15:00)

 

Monday 2nd April 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Eccleshall (15:00)
Alsager Town v St Helens Town (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Carlisle City (15:00)
Daisy Hill v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Nelson v Atherton LR (15:00)
New Mills v Chadderton (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Holker OB (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v FC Oswestry (15:00)

 

Tuesday 3rd April 2018
First Division
Cammell Laird v Sandbach (19:45)

 

Wednesday 4th April 2018
First Division
Cheadle Town v Stockport Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 7th April 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Alsager Town (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Carlisle City v Eccleshall (15:00)
Chadderton v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Sandbach (15:00)
Holker OB v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Silsden AFC v New Mills (15:00)
St Helens Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Stockport Town v Nelson (15:00)

 

Friday 13th April 2018
First Division
Nelson v Silsden AFC (19:45)

 

Saturday 14th April 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Sandbach (15:00)
Atherton LR v Alsager Town (15:00)
Carlisle City v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
Chadderton v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Eccleshall v Bacup Borough (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Holker OB (15:00)
New Mills v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Stockport Town (15:00)
St Helens Town v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Saturday 21st April 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v St Helens Town (15:00)
Alsager Town v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Sandbach (15:00)
Cammell Laird v New Mills (15:00)
Chadderton v Carlisle City (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Holker OB v Eccleshall (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Nelson v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Stockport Town v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Silsden AFC (15:00)

 

Saturday 28th April 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Carlisle City v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Eccleshall v Nelson (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Chadderton (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Alsager Town (15:00)
New Mills v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Atherton LR (15:00)
Sandbach v Holker OB (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
St Helens Town v Stockport Town (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Daisy Hill (15:00)

 

Saturday 5th May 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Alsager Town v Carlisle City (15:00)
Atherton LR v Eccleshall (15:00)
Bacup Borough v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Chadderton v Sandbach (15:00)
Cheadle Town v St Helens Town (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Holker OB v New Mills (15:00)
Nelson v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Stockport Town v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Friday 1st June 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Abbey Hulton (19:45)
Carlisle City v Cheadle Town (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Alsager Town (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v St Helens Town (19:45)

 

Wednesday 12th December 2018
First Division
Alsager Town v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners