First Division Fixtures 2017/18

Filter Fixtures:
By Month By Competition

Monday 23rd April 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)
Daisy Hill v Stockport Town (19:45)
Nelson v FC Oswestry (19:45)

 

Tuesday 24th April 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Cammell Laird (19:45)
Atherton LR v Holker OB (19:45)
Carlisle City v AFC Blackpool (19:45)
New Mills v Cheadle Town (19:45)

 

Wednesday 25th April 2018
First Division
Chadderton v Daisy Hill (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Alsager Town (19:45)
Sandbach v Eccleshall (19:45)

 

Thursday 26th April 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Lith REMYCA (20:00)
Cammell Laird v Cheadle Town (19:45)
New Mills v Carlisle City (19:45)

 

Friday 27th April 2018
First Division
Prestwich Heys v Atherton LR (19:45)

 

Saturday 28th April 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Carlisle City v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Eccleshall v Nelson (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Chadderton (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v Alsager Town (15:00)
New Mills v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Sandbach v Holker OB (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Abbey Hulton (15:00)
St Helens Town v Stockport Town (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Daisy Hill (15:00)

 

Monday 30th April 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Silsden AFC (20:00)
Cheadle Town v Holker OB (19:45)
Daisy Hill v Carlisle City (19:45)
New Mills v Alsager Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 1st May 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Nelson (19:45)
AFC Blackpool v Chadderton (19:45)
Cammell Laird v Bacup Borough (19:45)
FC Oswestry v Atherton LR (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)

 

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
First Division
Cheadle Town v Sandbach (19:45)
Eccleshall v New Mills (19:45)

 

Thursday 3rd May 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Prestwich Heys (20:00)
Daisy Hill v AFC Blackpool (19:45)

 

Saturday 5th May 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Alsager Town v Carlisle City (15:00)
Atherton LR v Eccleshall (15:00)
Bacup Borough v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Silsden AFC (15:00)
Chadderton v Sandbach (15:00)
Cheadle Town v St Helens Town (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Holker OB v New Mills (15:00)
Nelson v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Stockport Town v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Monday 7th May 2018
First Division
Alsager Town v St Helens Town (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Carlisle City (15:00)
Cammell Laird v Sandbach (15:00)
Eccleshall v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Nelson v Atherton LR (15:00)
New Mills v Chadderton (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Silsden AFC v Holker OB (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v FC Oswestry (15:00)

 

Thursday 10th May 2018
First Division
Abbey Hulton v Eccleshall (19:45)

 

Saturday 12th May 2018
First Division
Bacup Borough v Abbey Hulton (15:00)

 

Friday 1st June 2018
First Division
AFC Blackpool v FC Oswestry (19:45)

 

Thursday 2nd August 2018
First Division
Holker OB v Stockport Town (19:45)

 

Wednesday 12th December 2018
First Division
Alsager Town v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)

 

 

Our Sponsors & Partners